FANDOM


foo


Wiki category

http://i.imgur.com/gIR6Ii8.png

Category#S#U%S%US/U
Auto20411.146%3.057%2.6676
Creative150218.596%1.566%0.1822
Education90595.158%4.400%0.8531
Entertainment63137236.160%27.740%0.7671
Finance134070.745%30.350%40.7397
Food and Drink1370.745%0.522%0.7007
Gaming4522325.903%1.715%0.0662
Green5160.287%1.193%4.1641
Humor3522.006%0.149%0.0744
Lifestyle991115.673%8.277%1.4590
Music4572.579%0.522%0.2024
Philosophy930.516%0.224%0.4338
Politics9180.516%1.342%2.6025
Science18661.032%4.922%4.7713
Sports37232.120%1.715%0.8089
Technology681443.897%10.738%2.7556
Toys3131.777%0.224%0.1259
Travel19181.089%1.342%1.2328
Wikianswers100.057%0.000%0.0000

Hour of day

http://i.imgur.com/CB3Lmxo.png

Hour (UTC)#S#U%S%US/U
021921.565%5.309%0.2948
132852.385%4.905%0.4862
240962.981%5.540%0.5381
361774.545%4.443%1.0230
464534.769%3.058%1.5594
5113568.420%3.231%2.6058
6108418.048%2.366%3.4016
7102497.601%2.827%2.6881
893416.930%2.366%2.9292
9111628.271%3.578%2.3119
1091546.781%3.116%2.1762
1191416.781%2.366%2.8662
1271575.291%3.289%1.6085
1347523.502%3.001%1.1672
1435622.608%3.578%0.7290
1530662.235%3.808%0.5870
1641843.055%4.847%0.6303
1736942.683%5.424%0.4946
18291012.161%5.828%0.3708
1931872.310%5.020%0.4601
2036912.683%5.251%0.5109
21141031.043%5.943%0.1755
2229952.161%5.482%0.3942
2316941.192%5.424%0.2198

Day of week

http://i.imgur.com/dopzNHb.png

Day (UTC)#S#U%S%US/U
Sun1032537.675%14.599%0.5257
Mon19323314.382%13.445%1.0697
Tue19325614.382%14.772%0.9736
Wed17926913.338%15.522%0.8593
Thu18523213.785%13.387%1.0297
Fri23923717.809%13.676%1.3023
Sat25025318.629%14.599%1.2760